Banner
Home FAQ Log In Sign Up Resend Confirmation Email
Golden Triangle Emmaus Community: Women's Walk #164 Slots

Email me a list of current staff and participants Back

Date Time Name Weekend Church Actions
Thursday, October 19, 2017 6:00 PM Patrice Booth # 158 North Alabama Conference Hillabee Baptist
Thursday, October 19, 2017 6:30 PM Larry Cormier MW #67 & HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian Port Neches
Thursday, October 19, 2017 7:00 PM Teresa McGraw NCPP 54 Guilford Park Presbyterian, Greensboro, NC
Thursday, October 19, 2017 7:30 PM Linda Champlin OPC#30 Santa Fe Presbyterian / Edmond OK
Thursday, October 19, 2017 8:00 PM Linda Champlin OPC#30 Santa Fe Presbyterian / Edmond OK
Thursday, October 19, 2017 8:30 PM Lisa Turner GPPP#8 Hope Presbyterian Church
Thursday, October 19, 2017 9:00 PM Lisa Turner GPPP#8 Hope Presbyterian Church
Thursday, October 19, 2017 9:30 PM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Thursday, October 19, 2017 10:00 PM Cindy Granger GTEC WW63 Welsh Memorial UMC
Thursday, October 19, 2017 10:30 PM Daryl Evans MW145 Old Faith Chapel Baptist Church
Thursday, October 19, 2017 11:00 PM Rachel Scott GTEC WW#158 United Methodist Temple, Port Arthur
Thursday, October 19, 2017 11:30 PM Rachel Scott GTEC WW#158 United Methodist Temple, Port Arthur
Friday, October 20, 2017 12:00 AM Lindsey Cormier Walk # 139 FUMC Buna
Friday, October 20, 2017 12:30 AM Lindsey Cormier Walk # 139 FUMC Buna
Friday, October 20, 2017 1:00 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian, Port Neches, TX
Friday, October 20, 2017 1:30 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Friday, October 20, 2017 2:00 AM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Friday, October 20, 2017 2:30 AM Lisa Turner GPPP#8 Hope Presbyterian Church
Friday, October 20, 2017 3:00 AM Lisa Turner GPPP#8 Hope Presbyterian Church
Friday, October 20, 2017 3:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 4:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 4:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 5:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 5:30 AM Alicia Hargreaves Golden Triangle Walk #152 Wesley UMC, Beaumont
Friday, October 20, 2017 6:00 AM Daryl Evans MW145 Old Faith Chapel Baptist Church
Friday, October 20, 2017 6:30 AM Larry Cormier MW #67 & HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian Port Neches
Friday, October 20, 2017 7:00 AM Elizabeth Schweers HPC #47 Servant Savior Presbyterian Church, Houston
Friday, October 20, 2017 7:30 AM Kerry Goldmeyer PJP #14 Palmetto Presbyterian Church, Mt Pleasant SC
Friday, October 20, 2017 8:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 8:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 9:00 AM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Friday, October 20, 2017 9:30 AM Laura Polk Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #41 First Baptist Brazoria
Friday, October 20, 2017 10:00 AM Laura Polk Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #41 First Baptist Brazoria
Friday, October 20, 2017 10:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 11:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 11:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 12:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 12:30 PM Carol Rudesill GPPP2 Hope Presbyterian Omaha, NE
Friday, October 20, 2017 1:00 PM Elizabeth Schweers HPC #47 Servant Savior Presbyterian Church, Houston
Friday, October 20, 2017 1:30 PM Linda Champlin OPC#30 Santa Fe Presbyterian / Edmond OK
Friday, October 20, 2017 2:00 PM Linda Champlin OPC#30 Santa Fe Presbyterian / Edmond OK
Friday, October 20, 2017 2:30 PM Diane Dunham SCPC #44 Summerville Presbyterian, Summerville, SC
Friday, October 20, 2017 3:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 3:30 PM Jack Kimsey APC #5 First Presbyterian, Foley, AL
Friday, October 20, 2017 4:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 4:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 5:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 5:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 6:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 6:30 PM Larry Cormier MW #67 & HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian Port Neches
Friday, October 20, 2017 7:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 7:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 8:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 8:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 20, 2017 9:00 PM Leigh Waldrep Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #21 First United Methodist Church Silsbee
Friday, October 20, 2017 9:30 PM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, October 20, 2017 10:00 PM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, October 20, 2017 10:30 PM Cindy Granger GTEC WW63 Welsh Memorial UMC
Friday, October 20, 2017 11:00 PM Rachel Scott GTEC WW#158 United Methodist Temple, Port Arthur
Friday, October 20, 2017 11:30 PM Lindsey Cormier Walk # 139 FUMC Buna
Saturday, October 21, 2017 12:00 AM Lindsey Cormier Walk # 139 FUMC Buna
Saturday, October 21, 2017 12:30 AM Sheila Seward SCPC #20 Hope Church. Hanahan, SC
Saturday, October 21, 2017 1:00 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian, Port Neches, TX
Saturday, October 21, 2017 1:30 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Saturday, October 21, 2017 2:00 AM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, October 21, 2017 2:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 3:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 3:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 4:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 4:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 5:00 AM Connie sorrells peaks Presbyterian pilgrimage 10 Buchanan Presbyterian church
Saturday, October 21, 2017 5:30 AM Connie sorrells peaks Presbyterian pilgrimage 10 Buchanan Presbyterian church
Saturday, October 21, 2017 6:00 AM Daryl Evans MW145 Old Faith Chapel Baptist Church
Saturday, October 21, 2017 6:30 AM Larry Cormier MW #67 & HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian Port Neches
Saturday, October 21, 2017 7:00 AM Jennifer Bennett Iowa Via de Cristo 2000 / GPPP Presbyterian Church of the Cross Omaha, Nebraska
Saturday, October 21, 2017 7:30 AM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, October 21, 2017 8:00 AM Linda Champlin OPC#30 Santa Fe Presbyterian / Edmond OK
Saturday, October 21, 2017 8:30 AM Linda Champlin OPC#30 Santa Fe Presbyterian / Edmond OK
Saturday, October 21, 2017 9:00 AM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Saturday, October 21, 2017 9:30 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Saturday, October 21, 2017 10:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 10:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 11:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 11:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 12:00 PM Sheila Seward SCPC #20 Hope Church. Hanahan, SC
Saturday, October 21, 2017 12:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 1:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 1:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 2:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 2:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 3:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 3:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 4:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 4:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 5:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 5:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 6:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 6:30 PM Larry Cormier MW #67 & HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian Port Neches
Saturday, October 21, 2017 7:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 7:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 8:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 8:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 9:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 9:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 10:00 PM Cindy Granger GTEC WW63 Welsh Memorial UMC
Saturday, October 21, 2017 10:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 21, 2017 11:00 PM Rachel Scott GTEC WW#158 United Methodist Temple, Port Arthur
Saturday, October 21, 2017 11:30 PM Rachel Scott GTEC WW#158 United Methodist Temple, Port Arthur
Sunday, October 22, 2017 12:00 AM Lindsey Cormier Walk # 139 FUMC Buna
Sunday, October 22, 2017 12:30 AM Lindsey Cormier Walk # 139 FUMC Buna
Sunday, October 22, 2017 1:00 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian, Port Neches, TX
Sunday, October 22, 2017 1:30 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Sunday, October 22, 2017 2:00 AM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday, October 22, 2017 2:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 3:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 3:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 4:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 4:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 5:00 AM Connie sorrells peaks Presbyterian pilgrimage 10 Buchanan Presbyterian church
Sunday, October 22, 2017 5:30 AM Connie sorrells peaks Presbyterian pilgrimage 10 Buchanan Presbyterian church
Sunday, October 22, 2017 6:00 AM Daryl Evans MW145 Old Faith Chapel Baptist Church
Sunday, October 22, 2017 6:30 AM Larry Cormier MW #67 & HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian Port Neches
Sunday, October 22, 2017 7:00 AM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Sunday, October 22, 2017 7:30 AM Alicia Hargreaves Golden Triangle Walk #152 Wesley UMC, Beaumont
Sunday, October 22, 2017 8:00 AM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, October 22, 2017 8:30 AM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, October 22, 2017 9:00 AM Kerry Goldmeyer PJP #14 Palmetto Presbyterian Church, Mt Pleasant SC
Sunday, October 22, 2017 9:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 10:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 10:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 11:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 11:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 12:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 12:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 1:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 1:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 2:00 PM Patrice Booth # 158 North Alabama Conference Hillabee Baptist
Sunday, October 22, 2017 2:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 3:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 3:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 4:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 4:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 22, 2017 5:00 PM Linda Champlin OPC#30 Santa Fe Presbyterian / Edmond OK
Sunday, October 22, 2017 5:30 PM Larry Cormier MW #67 & HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian Port Neches
Email me a list of current staff and participants Back