Banner
Home FAQ Log In Sign Up Resend Confirmation Email
Georgia Presbyterian Pilgrimage #50 Slots

Email me a list of current staff and participants Back

Date Time Name Weekend Church Actions
Thursday, November 2, 2017 5:00 PM James & Carol Osborne GPC 37 Dallas GA
Thursday, November 2, 2017 5:30 PM Lee Strawhand #14 First Presbyterian
Thursday, November 2, 2017 6:00 PM Susan Coulter-Wall GPC#27 FPC Douglasville (ECO)
Thursday, November 2, 2017 6:30 PM Jerry Kibler GPC #8 First Presbyterian Church Douglasville
Thursday, November 2, 2017 7:00 PM Betty Mann GPC 14 AUMC, Auburn, AL
Thursday, November 2, 2017 7:30 PM Teresa McGraw NCPP 54 Guilford Park Presbyterian, Greensboro, NC
Thursday, November 2, 2017 8:00 PM Paul Goldberg GPC #26 Eastminster Presbyterian, Marietta, GA
Thursday, November 2, 2017 8:30 PM Snookie Goldberg GPC #26 Eastminster Presbyterian Church, Marietta, GA
Thursday, November 2, 2017 9:00 PM Jean Gilliland GPP #49 First Presbyterian Church, Cartersville, GA
Thursday, November 2, 2017 9:30 PM Karen Fletcher GPC # 21 Commerce Pres
Thursday, November 2, 2017 10:00 PM Lynne Napier Rhinehart GPC 31 MORTON MEMORIAL PRESBYTERIAN, CHICKAMAUGA,GA.
Thursday, November 2, 2017 10:30 PM Tom Whitworth GPC #20 Austell Presbyterian, Austell GA
Thursday, November 2, 2017 11:00 PM Cathy Gazaway GPC #17 Austell Presbyterian, Austell GA
Thursday, November 2, 2017 11:30 PM Steven & Tami Brennan GPPP #19 #3 Hope Presbyterian Church Omaha, NE
Friday, November 3, 2017 12:00 AM Linda Champlin OPC#30 Santa Fe Presbyterian / Edmond OK
Friday, November 3, 2017 12:30 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Friday, November 3, 2017 1:00 AM Reserve
Friday, November 3, 2017 1:30 AM Reserve
Friday, November 3, 2017 2:00 AM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Friday, November 3, 2017 2:30 AM Sandra Nebergall NPC #3 Bartow Cumberland Presbyterian Church
Friday, November 3, 2017 3:00 AM Reserve
Friday, November 3, 2017 3:30 AM Reserve
Friday, November 3, 2017 4:00 AM Reserve
Friday, November 3, 2017 4:30 AM Paula Morris GPC 20 Faith Presbyterian
Friday, November 3, 2017 5:00 AM Janie Bunch 31 Eastminster
Friday, November 3, 2017 5:30 AM Melanie Gibbs GPC25 First Presbyterian, Douglasville, GA
Friday, November 3, 2017 6:00 AM Mike Drinkard GPC6 Carrollton Presbyterian Church
Friday, November 3, 2017 6:30 AM Lynn Kaufman GPC 20 FPC Douglasville
Friday, November 3, 2017 7:00 AM Betty Mann GPC 14 AUMC, Auburn, AL
Friday, November 3, 2017 7:30 AM Susan Nish Georgia Presbyterian Cursillo #33 First Presbyterian Church, Gainesville, GA
Friday, November 3, 2017 8:00 AM James & Carol Osborne GPC 37 Dallas GA
Friday, November 3, 2017 8:30 AM Bill Hollerman GPC #14 Westminster, Decatur, AL
Friday, November 3, 2017 9:00 AM Cathy Vining #2 First Presbyterian Gainesville
Friday, November 3, 2017 9:30 AM Nancy Kaufman GPC#3 FPC Cartersville
Friday, November 3, 2017 10:00 AM Dave Andrus NCPP #56 Eastminster Presbyterian - Grand Rapids, Mi
Friday, November 3, 2017 10:30 AM Sandra Steinmetz Great Plains Presbyterian Pilgrimage #9 Anderson Grove Presbyterian Church
Friday, November 3, 2017 11:00 AM Melinda Freeman Georgia Cursillo 28 Eastminster Presbyterian, Marietta. GA
Friday, November 3, 2017 11:30 AM Reserve
Friday, November 3, 2017 12:00 PM Reserve
Friday, November 3, 2017 12:30 PM Linda Hardie 2013 Deer Creek Shores Pres
Friday, November 3, 2017 1:00 PM Joe Cheak GPC #25 FPC Douglasville
Friday, November 3, 2017 1:30 PM Joe Cheak GPC #25 FPC Douglasville
Friday, November 3, 2017 2:00 PM Banner Coordinator Filling spot by request with non website active person(s) Ocala, FL
Friday, November 3, 2017 2:30 PM Diane Dunham SCPC #44 Summerville Presbyterian, Summerville, SC
Friday, November 3, 2017 3:00 PM Gail Drinkard Georgia Presbyterian Cursillo #6 Carrollton Presbyterian, Carrollton, GA
Friday, November 3, 2017 3:30 PM Jack Kimsey APC #5 First Presbyterian, Foley, AL
Friday, November 3, 2017 4:00 PM Eddie Capparucci Georgia #29 Eastminster Presbyterian Church, Marietta, GA
Friday, November 3, 2017 4:30 PM Eddie Capparucci Georgia #29 Eastminster Presbyterian Church, Marietta, GA
Friday, November 3, 2017 5:00 PM Bob Edwards GPC#16 1st Presbyterian Church Douglasville, GA.
Friday, November 3, 2017 5:30 PM Reserve
Friday, November 3, 2017 6:00 PM Denise Adams GPC 9 St. Julian's, Douglasville
Friday, November 3, 2017 6:30 PM Reserve
Friday, November 3, 2017 7:00 PM Cornelis de Waart GPC # 1 First Presb. Curch Cleveland GA
Friday, November 3, 2017 7:30 PM Cornelis de Waart GPC # 1 First Presb. Curch Cleveland GA
Friday, November 3, 2017 8:00 PM Reserve
Friday, November 3, 2017 8:30 PM Reserve
Friday, November 3, 2017 9:00 PM Reserve
Friday, November 3, 2017 9:30 PM Linda Champlin OPC#30 Santa Fe Presbyterian / Edmond OK
Friday, November 3, 2017 10:00 PM Linda Champlin OPC#30 Santa Fe Presbyterian / Edmond OK
Friday, November 3, 2017 10:30 PM Jean Gilliland GPP #49 First Presbyterian Church, Cartersville, GA
Friday, November 3, 2017 11:00 PM Cathy Gazaway GPC #17 Austell Presbyterian, Austell GA
Friday, November 3, 2017 11:30 PM Steven & Tami Brennan GPPP #19 #3 Hope Presbyterian Church Omaha, NE
Saturday, November 4, 2017 12:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 12:30 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Saturday, November 4, 2017 1:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 1:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 2:00 AM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, November 4, 2017 2:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 3:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 3:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 4:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 4:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 5:00 AM John Speiser #26 Eastminster
Saturday, November 4, 2017 5:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 6:00 AM Janie Bunch 31 Eastminster
Saturday, November 4, 2017 6:30 AM Angela Butts Chester PEVA 22 Carver Memorial Presbyterian Church
Saturday, November 4, 2017 7:00 AM Karen Fletcher GPC # 21 Commerce Pres
Saturday, November 4, 2017 7:30 AM Sandra or Tom Fox GPC # 3 First Presbyterian, Douglasville, GA
Saturday, November 4, 2017 8:00 AM Sandra or Tom Fox GPC # 3 First Presbyterian, Douglasville, GA
Saturday, November 4, 2017 8:30 AM Linda Champlin OPC#30 Santa Fe Presbyterian / Edmond OK
Saturday, November 4, 2017 9:00 AM Linda Champlin OPC#30 Santa Fe Presbyterian / Edmond OK
Saturday, November 4, 2017 9:30 AM Nancy Kaufman GPC#3 FPC Cartersville
Saturday, November 4, 2017 10:00 AM Denise Adams GPC 9 St. Julian's, Douglasville
Saturday, November 4, 2017 10:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 11:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 11:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 12:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 12:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 1:00 PM Bill Hollerman GPC #14 Westminster, Decatur, AL
Saturday, November 4, 2017 1:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 2:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 2:30 PM Gail Drinkard Georgia Presbyterian Cursillo #6 Carrollton Presbyterian, Carrollton, GA
Saturday, November 4, 2017 3:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 3:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 4:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 4:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 5:00 PM Bob Edwards GPC#16 1st Presbyterian Church Douglasville, GA.
Saturday, November 4, 2017 5:30 PM Dave Andrus NCPP #56 Eastminster Presbyterian - Grand Rapids, Mi
Saturday, November 4, 2017 6:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 6:30 PM Banner Coordinator Filling spot by request with non website active person(s) Ocala, FL
Saturday, November 4, 2017 7:00 PM Betty Mann GPC 14 AUMC, Auburn, AL
Saturday, November 4, 2017 7:30 PM Yvonne Thurmond GPC # 4 Quaker Meadows, Morganton, NC
Saturday, November 4, 2017 8:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 8:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 9:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 9:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 10:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 10:30 PM Tom Whitworth GPC #20 Austell Presbyterian, Austell GA
Saturday, November 4, 2017 11:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, November 4, 2017 11:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 12:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 12:30 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Sunday, November 5, 2017 1:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 1:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 2:00 AM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday, November 5, 2017 2:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 3:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 3:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 4:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 4:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 5:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 5:30 AM Lynn Kaufman GPC 20 FPC Douglasville
Sunday, November 5, 2017 6:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 6:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 7:00 AM Karen Fletcher GPC # 21 Commerce Pres
Sunday, November 5, 2017 7:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 8:00 AM Janie Bunch 31 Eastminster
Sunday, November 5, 2017 8:30 AM Banner Coordinator Filling spot by request with non website active person(s) Ocala, FL
Sunday, November 5, 2017 9:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 9:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 10:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 10:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 11:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 11:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 12:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 12:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 1:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, November 5, 2017 1:30 PM Linda Champlin OPC#30 Santa Fe Presbyterian / Edmond OK
Sunday, November 5, 2017 2:00 PM Linda Champlin OPC#30 Santa Fe Presbyterian / Edmond OK
Sunday, November 5, 2017 2:30 PM Betty Mann GPC 14 AUMC, Auburn, AL
Email me a list of current staff and participants Back